Super League 2010/2011

Videokurzberichte aller Spiele der Super League Saison 2010/2011

 

Klassement (25.05.)

1. Basel 36 21 10 5 76:44 73
2. Zürich 36 21 9 6 74:44 72
3. Young Boys 36 15 12 9 65:50 57
4. Sion 36 15 9 12 47:36 54
5. Thun 36 11 16 9 48:43 49
6. Luzern 36 13 9 14 62:57 48
7. Grasshoppers 36 10 11 15 45:54 41
8. NE Xamax 36 8 8 20 44:67 32
9. Bellinzona 36 7 11 18 42:75 32
10. St. Gallen 36 8 7 21 34:67 31

Barrage Game

31.05. Servette - Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)  
28.05. Bellinzona - Servette 1:0 (0:0)  

36. Runde

25.05. Bellinzona - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0)
25.05. Sion - NE Xamax 0:0
25.05. Basel - Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
25.05. Zürich - Thun 1:0 (1:0)
25.05. Young Boys - St. Gallen 4:2 (0:0)

35. Runde

2.05. Thun - Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)  
22.05. Luzern - Zürich 0:5 (0:1)  
22.05. Grasshoppers - Sion 2:0 (2:0)  
22.05. NE Xamax - Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)  
22.05. St. Gallen - Basel 0:0  

34. Runde

14.05. Bellinzona - NE Xamax 1:1 (0:0)
14.05. St. Gallen - Luzern 0:4 (0:0)
15.05. Young Boys - Sion 1:1 (0:0)
15.05. Basel - Thun 5:1 (2:1)
15.05. Grasshoppers - Zürich 3:1 (2:0)

33. Runde

10.05. Young Boys - Grasshoppers 2:2 (1:0)
10.05. Sion - Luzern 3:2 (1:1)
11.05. NE Xamax - Thun 1:4 (0:1)
11.05. Bellinzona - St. Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
11.05. Zürich - Basel 2:2 (1:0)

32. Runde

07.05. Luzern - Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
07.05. Grasshoppers - NE Xamax 3:1 (0:0)
07.05. Thun - Sion 3:1 (0:1)
08.05. Basel - Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)
08.05. St. Gallen - Zürich 2:2 (1:0)

31. Runde

30.04. Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
30.04. Young Boys - Thun 0:1 (0:0)
01.05. Sion - Basel 3:0 (2:0)
01.05. Bellinzona - Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
01.05. NE Xamax - St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)

30. Runde

23.04. Luzern - Bellinzona 3:2 (2:1)
23.04. Basel - Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
23.04. St. Gallen - Sion 0:1 (0:1)
25.04. Thun - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:1)
28.04. Zürich - NE Xamax 3:0 (1:0)

29. Runde

19.04. Bellinzona - Sion 2:2 (2:2)
19.04. Zürich - Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
20.04. Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
20.04. Luzern - Thun 0:1 (0:0)
20.04. NE Xamax - Basel 2:2 (1:1)

28. Runde

16.04. Young Boys - Bellinzona 4:0 (2:0)
16.04. Sion - Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
17.04. Basel - Grasshoppers 2:2 (0:2)
17.04. NE Xamax - Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
17.04. Thun - St. Gallen 0:0

27. Runde

09.04. Luzern - Sion 0:1 (0:0)
09.04. Bellinzona - Thun 1:1 (0:1)
10.04. Zürich - Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0)
10.04. Young Boys - Basel 3:3 (2:1)
10.04. St. Gallen - NE Xamax 1:1 (0:0)

26. Runde

02.04. Grasshoppers - Bellinzona 2:2 (0:2)
02.04. Basel - NE Xamax 1:0 (1:0)
03.04. Luzern - St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
03.04. Sion - Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
03.04. Thun - Zürich 2:3 (0:2)

25. Runde

19.03. NE Xamax - Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
19.03. St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:0 (0:0)
20.03. Young Boys - Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
20.03. Sion - Thun 1:0 (1:0)
20.03. Grasshoppers - Basel 1:2 (0:1)

24. Runde

12.03. Zürich - Sion 2:0 (0:0)
12.03. Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0)
13.03. Bellinzona - Basel 0:4 (0:2)
13.03. St. Gallen - Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
13.03. Thun - NE Xamax 1:0 (0:0)

23. Runde

05.03. Grasshoppers - Young Boys 3:2 (2:1)  
05.03. Sion - St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)  
06.03. NE Xamax - Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)  
06.03. Thun - Luzern 3:3 (3:1)  
06.03. Basel - Zürich 3:1 (0:1)  

22. Runde

26.02. Sion - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0)  
26.02. Zürich - Bellinzona 5:0 (2:0)  
27.02. Luzern - Basel 0:1 (0:1)  
27.02. Young Boys - NE Xamax 3:2 (1:2)  
27.02. St. Gallen - Thun 0:1 (0:0)  

21. Runde

19.02. NE Xamax - Grasshoppers 0:0
19.02. Zürich - St. Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
20.02. Thun - Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
20.02. Bellinzona - Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
20.02. Basel - Sion 1:0 (0:0)

20. Runde

12.02. Basel - St. Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
12.02. Sion - Bellinzona 1:0 (0:0)
13.02. Luzern - NE Xamax 2:1 (2:1)
13.02. Young Boys - Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
13.02. Grasshoppers - Thun 0:0

19. Runde

05.02.11 Bellinzona - Young Boys 1:5 (1:1)
05.02.11 Zürich - Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
06.02.11 NE Xamax - Sion 1:0 (0:0)
06.02.11 Thun - Basel 2:3 (1:0)
06.02.11 St. Gallen - Grasshoppers 1:4 (1:4)

18. Runde

1.12. Luzern - Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
11.12. Thun - Bellinzona 0:0
12.12. Grasshoppers - Basel 2:1 (2:0)
12.12. NE Xamax - Sion 0:3 (0:1)
12.12. Young Boys - St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)

17. Runde

04.12. Basel - Young Boys 3:1 (0:1)
04.12. St. Gallen - NE Xamax 0:2 (0:1)
05.12. Sion - Grasshoppers 2:0 (0:0)
05.12. Zürich - Thun 0:0
05.12. Bellinzona - Luzern 0:3 (0:0)

16. Runde

27.11. Thun - Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
27.11. Grasshoppers - Bellinzona 2:3 (0:2)
28.11. Young Boys - Sion 2:1 (1:0)
28.11. St. Gallen - Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
28.11. NE Xamax - Basel 1:2 (1:0)

15. Runde

13.11. Bellinzona - NE Xamax 3:3 (0:2)
13.11. Basel - Thun 1:3 (0:2)
14.11. Zürich - Young Boys 2:2 (2:0)
14.11. Luzern - Grasshoppers 3:2 (2:2)
14.11. Sion - St. Gallen 0:2 (0:1)

14. Runde

06.11. Bellinzona - Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
06.11. Thun - Sion 1:0 (0:0)
07.11. Luzern - Basel 1:1 (0:0)
07.11. Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
07.11. NE Xamax - Young Boys 2:4 (1:2)

13. Runde

30.10. Basel - Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)  
30.10. Zürich - NE Xamax 3:1 (2:1)  
30.10. Sion - Luzern 4:1 (2:0)  
31.10. St. Gallen - Thun 2:1 (1:1)  
31.10. Young Boys - Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0)

12. Runde

23.10. NE Xamax - Luzern 2:1 (0:0)  
23.10. Sion - Zürich 1:1 (0:1)  
24.10. Grasshoppers - Thun 0:0  
24.10. Young Boys - Bellinzona 1:1 (1:1)  
24.10. St. Gallen - Basel 1:3 (0:2)  

11. Runde

01.10.2010 Bellinzona - St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
02.10.2010 Thun - NE Xamax 1:2 (1:1)
03.10.2010 Basel - Sion 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2010 Grasshoppers - Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
03.10.2010 Luzern - Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)

10. Runde

25.09.2010 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:2)
25.09.2010 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1983 1:4 (0:2)
25.09.2010 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2010 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:2 (1:0)
27.09.2010 Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshoppers Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)

9. Runde

22.09.2010 FC Basel - Grasshoppers Club Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
22.09.2010 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2010 AC Bellinzon - FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
23.09.2010 FC Sion - NE Xamax 1:2 (0:0)
27.10.2010 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:1)

8. Runde

11.09. Thun - Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
12.09. NE Xamax - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
12.09. Young Boys - Basel 2:2 (2:1)
12.09. Luzern - Bellinzona 6:2 (2:0)
10.11. Grasshoppers - FC Sion 0:4 (0:2)

7. Runde

28.08. Basel - NE Xamax 4:1 (2:0)
28.08. Zürich - St. Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
29.08. Luzern - Thun 1:1 (1:0)
29.08. Sion - Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
29.08. Bellinzona - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:1)

6. Runde

21.08. St. Gallen - Sion 1:1 (1:1)
21.08. Thun - Basel 1:1 (0:0)
22.08. Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
22.08. NE Xamax - Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
22.08. Young Boys - Zürich 1:0 (0:0)

5. Runde

14.08. Young Boys - NE Xamax 0:1 (0:1)
14.08. Basel - Luzern 1:4 (0:2)
15.08. St. Gallen - Grasshoppers 1:2 (1:1)
15.08. Sion - Thun 1:1 (0:1)
15.08. Zürich - Bellinzona 2:2 (1:1)

4. Runde

07.08. NE Xamax - Zürich 3:4 (2:1)
07.08. Bellinzona - Basel 1:0 (0:0)
08.08. Luzern - Sion 2:3 (1:1)
08.08. Grasshoppers - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
08.08. Thun - St. Gallen 3:0 (2:0)

3. Runde

31.07. Zürich - Sion 1:1 (0:0)
31.07. Bellinzona - Young Boys 2:1 (2:0)
01.08. Basel - St. Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
01.08. Thun - Grasshoppers 2:2 (0:1)
01.08. Luzern - NE Xamax 4:2 (0:2)

2. Runde

24.07. Young Boys - Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
24.07. Sion - Basel 1:2 (1:1)
25.07. Zürich - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0)
25.07. NE Xamax - Thun 2:3 (2:2)
25.07. St. Gallen - Bellinzona 3:2 (1:2)

1. Runde

17.07. Grasshoppers - NE Xamax 1:1 (0:0)
17.07. Thun - Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
18.07. Luzern - St. Gallen 4:0 (2:0)
18.07. Bellinzona - Sion 0:2 (0:0)
20.07. Basel - Zürich 3:2 (2:2)

 

Share: