Super League 2009/2010

Vidoeberichte von allen Spielen der Super League Saison 2009/2010.

 

Klassement (16.05.2010)

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Siege Unen. Nied. Tore Punkte
1. Basel 36 25 5 6 90:46 80
2. Young Boys 36 25 2 9 78:47 77
3. Grasshoppers 36 21 2 13 65:43 65
4. Luzern 36 17 7 12 66:55 58
5. Sion 36 14 9 13 63:57 51
6. St. Gallen 36 13 7 16 53:56 46
7. Zürich 36 12 9 15 55:58 45
8. Neuchâtel Xamax 36 11 8 17 55:57 41
9. Bellinzona 36 7 4 25 42:92 25
10. Aarau 36 6 5 25 32:88 23

 

36. Runde

16.05. Sion - St. Gallen 5:1 (3:0)
16.05. Neuchâtel Xamax - Zürich 3:3 (0:2)
16.05. Bellinzona - Aarau 1:2 (0:2)
16.05. Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16.05. Young Boys - Basel 0:2 (0:1)

 

35. Runde

13.05. St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
13.05. Luzern - Young Boys 5:1 (3:0)
13.05. Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:0 (0:0)
13.05. Aarau - Grasshoppers 1:4 (0:1)
13.05. Zürich - Sion 2:0 (1:0)

 

34. Runde

05.05. Young Boys - St. Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
05.05. Aarau - Basel 0:3 (0:1)
06.05. Bellinzona - Luzern 0:0
06.05. Neuchâtel Xamax - Sion 4:1 (4:1)
06.05. Grasshoppers - Zürich 4:0 (1:0)

 

33. Runde

01.05. St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (0:0)
01.05. Sion - Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0)
02.05. Luzern - Aarau 4:0 (0:0)
02.05. Zürich - Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
02.05. Basel - Bellinzona 4:0 (2:0)

 

32. Runde

24.04. Aarau - St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
24.04. Luzern - Zürich 4:1 (3:1)
25.04. Grasshoppers - Basel 4:0 (3:0)
25.04. Bellinzona - Sion 2:1 (1:1)
25.04. Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (2:1)

 

31. Runde

17.04. Neuchâtel Xamax - Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)
17.04. Zürich - Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
18.04. Sion - Young Boys 4:1 (3:0)
18.04. St. Gallen - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:1)
18.04. Basel - Luzern 5:0 (3:0)

 

30. Runde

13.04. Grasshoppers -   Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
13.04. Aarau -   Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0 (1:0)
14.04. Bellinzona -   Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
14.04. Basel -   St. Gallen 3:2 (0:2)
14.04. Luzern -   Sion 1:1 (1:1)

 

29. Runde

10.04. Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:1)
10.04. Young Boys - Bellinzona 2:1 (0:0)
10.04. Sion - Aarau 4:0 (3:0)
11.04. Zürich - Basel 1:2 (0:0)
11.04. St. Gallen - Luzern 3:1 (2:1)

 

28. Runde

01.04. Bellinzona - Grasshoppers 1:2 (0:1)
01.04. Zürich - St. Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
01.04. Basel - Sion 4:3 (3:2)
03.04. Aarau - Young Boys 1:5 (0:2)
03.04. Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (1:0)

 

27. Runde

27.03. Sion - Basel 2:2 (0:1)
27.03. St. Gallen - Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
28.03. Young Boys - Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
28.03. Grasshoppers - Bellinzona 2:0 (2:0)
28.03. Neuchâtel Xamax - Luzern 1:2 (0:1)

 

26. Runde

24.03. Basel - Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
24.03. Luzern - St. Gallen 2:3 (1:1)
24.03. Aarau - Sion 0:3 (0:1)
25.03. Grasshoppers - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (1:0)
25.03. Bellinzona - Young Boys 1:3 (1:1)

 

25. Runde

20.03. Sion - Luzern 5:2 (3:2)
20.03. Young Boys - Grasshoppers 4:0 (2:0)
21.03. St. Gallen - Basel 2:4 (1:3)
21.03. Neuchâtel Xamax - Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
21.03. Zürich - Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)

 

24. Runde

13.03. Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2 (0:2)
13.03. Aarau - Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
14.03. Luzern - Basel 0:1 (0:1)
14.03. Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
14.03. Young Boys - Sion 1:0 (0:0)

 

23. Runde

06.03. Basel - Grasshoppers 1:2 (0:1)
06.03. Sion - Bellinzona 2:1 (0:1)
07.03. Neuchâtel Xamax - Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
07.03. St. Gallen - Aarau 2:2 (0:0)
07.03. Zürich - Luzern 1:0 (1:0)

 

22. Runde

27.02. Young Boys - Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
28.02. Bellinzona - Basel 0:2 (0:1)
28.02. Aarau - Luzern 1:2 (0:2)
28.02. Neuchâtel Xamax - St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
17.03. Grasshoppers - Sion 2:0 (1:0)

 

21. Runde

20.02. Basel - Aarau 2:1 (0:1)
21.02. Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 (1:0)
21.02. Luzern - Bellinzona 2:1 (1:1)
21.02. St. Gallen - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
05.04. Zürich - Grasshoppers 3:2 (1:2)

 

20. Runde

13.02. Young Boys - Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
14.02. Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel 1:3 (0:0)
14.02. Sion - Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
10.03. Bellinzona - St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
10.03. Grasshoppers - Aarau 2:0 (0:0)

 

19. Runde

06.02. Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:0
06.02. St. Gallen - Sion 1:0 (1:0)
07.02. Luzern - Grasshoppers 4:2 (4:2)
07.02. Aarau - Bellinzona 6:3 (4:2)
07.02. Basel - Young Boys 4:0 (0:0)

 

18. Runde

05.12. Sion - St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
05.12. Grasshoppers - Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
06.12. Luzern - Aarau 6:0 (2:0)
06.12. Basel - Bellinzona 3:2 (1:2)
06.12. Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0 (0:0)

 

17. Runde

28.11. St. Gallen - Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
28.11. Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0)
29.11. Young Boys - Basel 2:0 (2:0)
29.11. Zürich - Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
29.11. Bellinzona - Sion 3:1 (1:1)

 

16. Runde

07.11. Aarau - St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
07.11. Grasshoppers - Bellinzona 7:0 (3:0)
08.11. Luzern - Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
08.11. Sion - Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
09.11. Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (1:0)

 

15. Runde

31.10. Zürich - Sion 1:1 (0:1)
31.10. Basel - Grasshoppers 3:1 (2:1)
01.11. Young Boys - Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
01.11. Neuchâtel Xamax - Aarau 3:3 (2:1)
01.11. Bellinzona - St. Gallen 0:5 (0:2)

 

14. Runde

28.10. Zürich - Basel 2:2 (0:0)
28.10. Aarau - Sion 0:0
28.10. St. Gallen - Grasshoppers 1:0 (1:0)
29.10. Bellinzona - Young Boys 1:7 (0:4)
29.10. Neuchâtel Xamax - Luzern 1:1 (0:0)

 

13. Runde

24.10. Grasshoppers - Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
24.10. Aarau - Bellinzona 1:2 (1:0)
25.10. Luzern - Basel 4:5 (2:2)
25.10. Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0 (1:0)
25.10. St. Gallen - Zürich 1:3 (1:0)

 

12. Runde

03.10. Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:0
03.10. Neuchâtel Xamax - St. Gallen 4:2 (1:0)
04.10. Basel - Sion 5:0 (2:0)
04.10. Young Boys - Aarau 4:0 (2:0)
04.10. Bellinzona - Zürich 3:2 (1:1)

 

11. Runde

26.09. Aarau - Basel 0:2 (0:2)
26.09. St. Gallen - Young Boys 2:3 (0.2)
27.09. Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:2 (0:1)
27.09. Luzern - Bellinzona 2:0 (0:0)
27.09. Sion - Grasshoppers 2:3 (1:0)

 

10. Runde

23.09 Grasshoppers - Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
23.09. Basel - St. Gallen 4:0 (2:0)
23.09. Young Boys - Zürich 2.:0 (1:0)
24.09. Luzern - Sion 1:2 (0:1)
24.09. Neuchàtel Xamax - Bellinzona 4:1 (2:1)

 

9. Runde

12.09 Zürich - Grasshoppers 4:3 (2:1)
12.09. St. Gallen - Sion 1:1 (1:0)
13.09. Neuchâtel Xamax - Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
13.09. Aarau - Luzern 2:4 (1:2)
13.09. Bellinzona - Basel 2:3 (0:2)

 

8. Runde

29.08. Aarau - Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
29.08. Luzern - St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
30.08. Basel - Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
30.08. Sion - Bellinzona 3:1 (2:1)
31.08. Grasshoppers - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:3 (1:1)

 

7. Runde

22.08. Zürich - Luzern 4:0 (0:0)
22.08. St. Gallen - Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
23.08. Bellinzona - Grasshoppers 0:0
23.08. Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel 2:2 (0:0)
23.08. Young Boys - Sion 3:1 (0:0)

 

6. Runde

15.08. Sion - Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
15.08. St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
16.08. Luzern - Young Boys 1:2 (1:2)
16.08. Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:4 (0:0)
16.08. Grasshoppers - Basel 3:1 (1:1)

 

5. Runde

08.08. Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 1:3 (0:3)
08.08. Sion - Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
09.08. Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (1:1)
09.08. Basel - Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
09.08. Young Boys - Bellinzona 4:2 (3:0)

 

4. Runde

22.07. Zürich - St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
01.08. Neuchâtel Xamax - Sion 1:3 (0:2)
01.08. Bellinzona - Aarau 4:1 (0:0)
02.08. Basel - Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
02.08. Young Boys - Grasshoppers 2:0 (0:0)

 

3. Runde

25.07. Zürich - Bellinzona 4:1 (1:0)
25.07. St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 (0:1)
26.07. Aarau - Young Boys 0:3 (0:2)
26.07. Sion - Basel 1:2 (0:1)
26.07. Luzern - Grasshoppers 2:1 (0:0)

 

2. Runde

18.07. Neuchâtel Xamax - Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
18.07. Young Boys - St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
19.07. Grasshoppers - Sion 3:1 (1:1)
19.07. Basel - Aarau 2:1 (1:1)
19.07. Bellinzona - Luzern 1:2 (1:1)

 

1. Runde

11.07. Aarau - Grasshoppers 1:0 (1:0)
12.07. Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 (1:0)
12.07. St. Gallen - Basel 2:0 (0:0)
14.07. Zürich - Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
22.07. Sion - Luzern 3:1 (1:0)

 

Share: