Schweizer Cup 2011/2012

Viertelfinals

20.03. Luzern - Grasshoppers 20:15    
21.03. Winterthur - St. Gallen 19:30    
21.03. Basel - Lausanne-Sport 19:45    
21.03. Biel - Sion 20:15

Achtelfinals

26.11. Tuggen - Sion 1:2 (0:1)
26.11. Wil - Basel 2:3 (0:1) nV
26.11. Bellinzona - Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:1)
27.11. Biel - Servette 3:0 (2:0)
27.11. St. Gallen - Zürich 4:2 (1:0)
27.11. Wohlen - Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
27.11. Winterthur - Young Boys 1:1 (0:0) nP 3:2
27.11. Kriens - Grasshoppers 2:2 (0:1) nP 3:5

1/16-Finals

15.10. Breitenrain - Tuggen 1:2 (1:2)
15.10. Schattdorf - Lausanne-Sport 0:5 (0:2)
15.10. Schötz - Basel 1:5 (0:2)
15.10. Stade Nyonnais - Sion 1:2 (1:0)
15.10. Aarau - Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
15.10. Yverdon - Servette 1:3 (1:0)
15.10. Winterthur - Brühl SG 2:0 (1:0)
15.10. Malley LS - Bellinzona 0:1 (0:0)
16.10. Grand-Lancy - Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
16.10. Freienbach - Young Boys 0:4 (0:3)
16.10. Kriens - NE Xamax 2:1 (2:1)
16.10. Chiasso - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:1)
16.10. FC Lugano - Biel 0:1 (0:0) nV
16.10. Cham - Wohlen 1:5 (1:1)
16.10. St. Gallen - Thun 2:0 (1:0)
16.10. Locarno - Wil 1:1 (0:0) nP 4:5

1/32-Finals

16.09. Hergiswil - Locarno 1:3 (0:0)
16.09. Langenthal - Yverdon 1:3 (0:1)
17.09. Terre Ste - Brühl SG 2:5 (1:2) nV
17.09. Stade LS - Thun 0:5 (0:2)
17.09. Naters - St. Gallen 1:5 (0:1)
17.09. Deitingen - Schattdorf 1:4 (1:2)
17.09. Konolfingen - Grand-Lancy 1:2
17.09. Eschenbach - Basel 0:4 (0:3)
17.09. Herzogenbuchsee - Breitenrain 1:3 (1:1)
17.09. Henau - Wohlen 1:5
17.09. Collex-Bossy - Lausanne-Sport 1:8 (0:5)
17.09. Abtwil-E. - Stade Nyonnais 1:5 (0:2)
17.09. Collombey-Muraz - Schötz 0:5 (0:3)
17.09. United Zürich - FC Lugano 1:5 (1:1) nV
17.09. Ascona - Chiasso 1:2
17.09. Amicitia Riehen - Aarau 0:8 (0:5)
17.09. Ellikon-Marthalen - Freienbach 3:10 (0:0)
17.09. Töss - Grasshoppers 0:10 (0:5)
17.09. Domdidier - Young Boys 0:8 (0:1)
17.09. Malley LS - Delémont 3:3 (2:2) nP 3:1
17.09. Renens - Wil 1:4 (1:2)
17.09. Grenchen - Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
18.09. Düdingen - Servette 1:4 (1:0) nV
18.09. Cham - E.Carouge 2:0
18.09. Tuggen - Dornach 3:0 (2:0)
18.09. Colombier - Sion 0:5 (0:4)
18.09. Chur - NE Xamax 1:2 (1:1)
18.09. Entfelden - Kriens 0:9 (0:5)
18.09. Losone - Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
18.09. Gumefens - Bellinzona 1:3
18.09. Baden - Winterthur 0:1
18.09. Biaschesi - Biel 1:2 (1:1)

 

Share: