Schweizer Cup 2010/2011

Saison 2010/2011

Halbfinals

28.04. Sion - Biel 2:1 (0:0)    
28.04. Zürich - NE Xamax 1:1 (1:0) nP 6:7    

Viertelfinals

02.03. Grasshoppers - Sion 1:2 (0:1)  
02.03. Thun - NE Xamax 1:1 (0:0) nP 0:3  
02.03. Young Boys - Zürich 3:4 (0:2) nV  
03.03. Biel - Basel 3:1 (0:1)  

Achtelfinals

20.11. Tuggen - Zürich 0:4 (0:3) Bericht  
20.11. Servette - Basel 1:1 (0:1) nP 3:4 Bericht  
20.11. St. Gallen - Thun 0:1 (0:0) Bericht  
21.11. FC Lugano - Sion 2:3 (0:1) nV Bericht  
21.11. Kriens - Young Boys 1:2 (1:1) Bericht  
21.11. Wohlen - Grasshoppers 1:2 (0:2) Bericht  
21.11. Biel - Luzern 2:2 (2:0) nP 5:3 Bericht  
21.11. NE Xamax - Bellinzona 1:0 (1:0) Bericht  

1/16-Finals

15.10. Yverdon - Basel 0:2 (0:0) Bericht  
16.10. Buochs - Thun 0:3 (0:0) Bericht  
16.10. Black Stars - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:3)    
16.10. Tuggen - Grenchen 4:0 (2:0)    
16.10. Collombey-Muraz - Young Boys 2:5 (1:3) Bericht  
16.10. Collex-Bossy - Sion 0:5 (0:3) Bericht  
16.10. Wohlen - Winterthur 5:1 (2:0)    
16.10. Lausanne-Sport - Bellinzona 0:2 (0:1) Bericht  
16.10. Chiasso - NE Xamax 0:0 nP 3:4 Bericht  
16.10. Malley LS - Biel 0:3 (0:0)    
17.10. Stade Nyonnais - Luzern 1:2 (0:1) Bericht  
17.10. Locarno - Zürich 0:3 (0:3) Bericht  
17.10. Baulmes - Servette 2:5 (1:3)    
17.10. Gumefens - Grasshoppers 0:12 (0:7) Bericht  
17.10. Schaffhausen - St. Gallen 2:6 (1:3) Bericht  
17.10. Aarau - Kriens 2:3 (0:2)    

1/32-Finals

18.09. Racing Club Zürich - Yverdon 1:7 (0:5)    
18.09. Chênois - Chiasso 1:3 (0:1)    
18.09. Wettswil-Bonstetten - Servette 0:2 (0:2)    
18.09. Black Stars - Brühl SG 5:0 (2:0)    
18.09. Seefeld - Bellinzona 1:3 (0:1) Bericht  
18.09. Spiez - Young Boys 0:7 (0:3) Bericht  
18.09. Binningen - Baulmes 0:2 (0:1)    
18.09. Uznach - NE Xamax 1:3 (1:2) Bericht  
18.09. Flawil - St. Gallen 1:5 (1:1) nV Bericht  
18.09. Schötz - Zürich 0:6 (0:3) Bericht  
18.09. Malley LS - Grand-Lancy 3:2 (1:0) nV    
18.09. Buochs - Delémont 2:1 (1:1) nV    
18.09. Bavois - Aarau 1:3 (1:2)    
18.09. Collex-Bossy - Champvent 5:1 (1:0)    
18.09. Collombey-Muraz - Courtételle 4:0 (3:0)    
18.09. Eschenbach - Wohlen 1:3 (0:1) nV    
18.09. Losone - Biel 0:3 (0:1)    
18.09. Taverne - Sion 0:4 (0:3) Bericht  
18.09. Montreux - Grenchen 1:2 (1:0)    
18.09. Liestal - Schaffhausen 2:5 (1:3)    
18.09. Subingen - Gumefens 0:1 (0:0)    
18.09. Meyrin - Locarno 1:3 (1:1)    
18.09. Le Mont LS - Kriens 1:5 (0:3)    
19.09. Ibach - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)    
19.09. Entfelden - Luzern 0:3 (0:2) Bericht  
19.09. Freienbach - Winterthur 2:3 (0:0) nV    
19.09. Cham - Thun 0:4 (0:0) Bericht  
19.09. Béroche-Gorgier - Grasshoppers 0:9 (0:7) Bericht  
19.09. Tuggen - Wil 2:1 (1:1) Bericht  
19.09. Mendrisio - Basel 0:5 (0:2) Bericht  
19.09. Perly-C. - Stade Nyonnais 0:1 (0:1)    
22.09. Langenthal - Lausanne-Sport 2:5 (1:2)  

 

Share: