Schweizer Cupfinals

Hier finden Sie die Resultate und Spielberichte aller Schweizer Cupfinals.

 

Cupfinals seit 1926

2010 Basel - Lausanne 6:0
2009 Sion - Young Boys 3:2
2008 Basel - Bellinzona 4:1
2007 Basel - Luzern 1:0
2006 Sion - Young Boys 1:1 nV 5:3 nP
2005 FC Zürich - Luzern 3:1
2004 Wil - Grasshoppers 3:2
2003 Basel - Xamax 6:0
2002 Basel - Grasshoppers 2:1 nV
2001 Servette - Yverdon 3:0
2000 FC Zürich - Lausanne 2:2 nV 3:0 nP
1999 Lausanne - Grasshoppers 2:0
1998 Lausanne - St. Gallen 2:2 nV 4:3 nP
1997 Sion - Luzern 3:3 nV 5:4 nP
1996 Sion - Servette 3:2
1995 Sion - Grasshoppers 4:2
1994 Grasshoppers - Schaffhausen 4:0
1993 Lugano - Grasshoppers 4:1
1992 Luzern - Lugano 3:1 nV
1991 Sion - Young Boys 3:2
1990 Grasshoppers - Xamax 2:1
1989 Grasshoppers - Aarau 2:1
1988 Grasshoppers - Schaffhausen 2:0
1987 Young Boys - Servette 4:2 nV
1986 Sion - Servette 3:1
1985 Aarau - Xamax 1:0
1984 Servette - Lausanne 1:0 nV
1983 Grasshoppers - Servette 2:2 nV
2. Spiel Grasshoppers - Servette 3:0
1982 Sion - Basel 1:0
1981 Lausanne - FC Zürich 4:3 nV
1980 Sion - Young Boys 2:1
1979 Servette - Young Boys 1:1 nV
2. Spiel Servette - Young Boys 3:2
1978 Servette - Grasshoppers 2:2 nV
2. Spiel Servette - Grasshoppers 1:0
1977 Young Boys - St. Gallen 1:0
1976 FC Zürich - Servette 1:0
1975 Basel - Winterthur 2:1 nV
1974 Sion - Xamax 3:2
1973 FC Zürich - Basel 2:0 nV
1972 FC Zürich - Basel 1:0
1971 Servette - Lugano 2:0
1970 FC Zürich - Basel 4:1 nV
1969 St. Gallen - Bellinzona 2:0
1968 Lugano - Winterthur 2:1
1967 Basel - Lausanne 2:1/3:0 forfait
1966 FC Zürich - Servette 2:0
1965 Sion - Servette 2:1
1964 Lausanne - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0
1963 Basel - Grasshoppers 2:0
1962 Lausanne - Bellinzona 4:0 nV
1961 Chaux-de-Fonds - Biel 1:0
1960 Luzern - Grenchen 1:0
1959 Grenchen - Servette 1:0
1958 Young Boys - Grasshoppers 1:1 nV
2. Spiel Young Boys - Grasshoppers 4:1
1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne 3:1
1956 Grasshoppers - Young Boys 1:0
1955 Chaux-de-Fonds - Thun 3:1
1954 Chaux-de-Fonds - Fribourg 2:0
1953 Young Boys - Grasshoppers 1:1 nV
2. Spiel Young Boys - Grasshoppers 3:1
1952 Grasshoppers - Lugano 2:0
1951 Chaux-de-Fonds - Locarno 3:2
1950 Lausanne - Cantonal Neuchâtel 1:1 nV
2. Spiel Lausanne - Cantonal Neuchâtel 4:0
1949 Servette - Grasshoppers 3:0
1948 Chaux-de-Fonds - Grenchen 2:2 nV
2. Spiel Chaux-de-Fonds - Grenchen 2:2 nV
3. Spiel Chaux-de-Fonds - Grenchen 4:0
1947 Basel - Lausanne 3:0
1946 Grasshoppers - Lausanne 3:0
1945 Young Boys - St. Gallen 2:0 nV
1944 Lausanne - Basel 3:0
1943 Grasshoppers - Lugano 2:1
1942 Grasshoppers - Basel 1:1 nV
2. Spiel Grasshoppers - Basel 3:2
1941 Grasshoppers - Servette 1:1 nV
2. Spiel Grasshoppers - Servette 2:0
1940 Grasshoppers - Grenchen 3:0
1939 Lausanne - Nordstern Basel 2:0
1938 Grasshoppers - Servette 2:2 nV
2. Spiel Grasshoppers - Servette 5:1
1937 Grasshoppers - Lausanne 10:0
1936 Young Fellows - Servette 2:0
1935 Lausanne - Nordstern Basel 10:0
1934 Grasshoppers - Servette 2:0
1933 Basel - Grasshoppers 4:3
1932 Grasshoppers - Urania Genf 5:1
1931 Lugano - Grasshoppers 2:1 nV
1930 Young Boys - Aarau 1:0
1929 Urania Genf - Young Boys 1:0
1928 Servette - Grasshoppers 5:1
1927 Grasshoppers - Young Fellows 3:1
1926 Grasshoppers - FC Bern 2:1

 

Share: