Super League 2012/2013

All Games of the Super League Season 2012/2013.

Klassement

(01.06.2013)

                 
1.   Basel 36 21 9 6 61:31 72
2.   Grasshoppers 36 20 9 7 48:32 69
3.   St. Gallen 36 17 8 11 54:36 59
4.   Zürich 36 16 7 13 62:48 55
5.   Thun 36 13 9 14 44:46 48
6.   Sion 36 13 9 14 40:54 48
7.   Young Boys 36 11 10 15 48:50 43
8.   Luzern 36 10 12 14 41:52 42
9.   Lausanne-Sport 36 8 9 19 32:51 33
10.   Servette 36 6 8 22 32:62 26
  • 1-2=Champions League
  • 3-5=Europa League
  • 10=ChL
 

36. Runde

30.05.2013 20:30   Basel 1:0 (1:0) St. Gallen       Video
01.06.2013 20:30   Grasshoppers 4:1 (1:0) Lausanne-Sport       Video
01.06.2013 20:30   Thun 2:2 (0:1) Young Boys       Video
01.06.2013 20:30   Servette 3:4 (3:1) Luzern       Video
01.06.2013 20:30   Sion 4:2 (0:0) Zürich       Video

35. Runde

29.05.2013 20:30   Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (3:0) Servette       Video
29.05.2013 20:30   St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1) Grasshoppers       Video
29.05.2013 20:30   Luzern 2:0 (1:0) Sion       Video
29.05.2013 20:30   Young Boys 0:1 (0:0) Basel       Video
29.05.2013 20:30   Zürich 2:0 (0:0) Thun       Video

34. Runde

25.05.2013 17:45   Sion 0:1 (0:0) Thun       Video
25.05.2013 17:45   Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (1:0) Luzern       Video
26.05.2013 13:45   Young Boys 2:4 (1:2) Zürich       Video
26.05.2013 13:45   St. Gallen 4:1 (2:0) Servette       Video
26.05.2013 16:15   Grasshoppers 1:0 (0:0) Basel       Video

33. Runde

16.05.2013 19:45   Basel 2:0 (1:0) Lausanne-Sport       Video
16.05.2013 19:45   Sion 0:4 (0:2) Grasshoppers       Video
17.05.2013 20:30   Thun 3:0 (2:0) St. Gallen       Video
18.05.2013 19:45   Servette 0:1 (0:1) Young Boys       Video
18.05.2013 19:45   Zürich 4:1 (1:0) Luzern       Video

32. Runde

11.05.2013 19:45   Luzern 3:1 (1:1) Young Boys       Video
11.05.2013 19:45   St. Gallen 5:0 (3:0) Sion       Video
12.05.2013 13:45   Thun 2:0 (0:0) Lausanne-Sport       Video
12.05.2013 13:45   Basel 2:0 (2:0) Servette       Video
12.05.2013 16:00   Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0) Zürich       Video

31. Runde

07.05.2013 19:45   Young Boys 4:0 (1:0) Grasshoppers       Video
08.05.2013 19:45   Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:2) Sion       Video
08.05.2013 19:45   Luzern 2:0 (1:0) St. Gallen       Video
08.05.2013 20:30   Zürich 3:1 (0:1) Basel       Video
09.05.2013 19:45   Servette 2:0 (0:0) Thun       Video

30. Runde

03.05.2013 19:45   Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0) Zürich       Video
04.05.2013 19:45   St. Gallen 3:1 (0:1) Young Boys       Video
04.05.2013 19:45   Grasshoppers 2:0 (0:0) Servette       Video
05.05.2013 13:45   Sion 0:1 (0:1) Basel       Video
05.05.2013 16:00   Thun 1:1 (0:0) Luzern       Video

29. Runde

27.04.2013 19:45   Grasshoppers 0:2 (0:1) Thun       Video
28.04.2013 13:45   Young Boys 3:1 (1:0) Lausanne-Sport       Video
28.04.2013 13:45   Basel 0:3 (0:2) Luzern       Video
28.04.2013 16:00   St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1) Zürich        
22.05.2013 19:45   Servette - Sion       Video

28. Runde

20.04.2013 19:45   Zürich 4:0 (1:0) Servette       Video
20.04.2013 19:45   Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:1) St. Gallen       Video
21.04.2013 13:45   Luzern 1:1 (1:1) Grasshoppers       Video
21.04.2013 13:45   Thun 2:2 (0:1) Basel       Video
21.04.2013 16:00   Sion 0:0 Young Boys       Video

27. Runde

13.04.2013 19:45   Servette 1:3 (0:2) St. Gallen       Video
13.04.2013 19:45   Luzern 1:0 (0:0) Lausanne-Sport       Video
14.04.2013 13:45   Basel 3:1 (0:1) Zürich       Video
14.04.2013 13:45   Young Boys 1:2 (1:1) Thun       Video
14.04.2013 16:00   Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:0) Sion       Video

26. Runde

06.04.2013 19:45   Sion 2:1 (1:0) Luzern       Video
06.04.2013 19:45   Zürich 2:4 (1:2) Grasshoppers       Video
07.04.2013 13:45   Young Boys 0:2 (0:0) Servette       Video
07.04.2013 13:45   Lausanne-Sport 2:4 (2:2) Thun       Video
07.04.2013 16:00   St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0) Basel       Video

25. Runde

30.03.2013 17:45   Sion 1:1 (0:0) Servette       Video
30.03.2013 19:45   Thun 1:0 (1:0) Grasshoppers       Video
30.03.2013 19:45   Zürich 1:3 (0:0) St. Gallen       Video
01.04.2013 13:45   Lausanne-Sport 0:0 Young Boys       Video
01.04.2013 13:45   Luzern 0:4 (0:1) Basel       Video

24. Runde

6.03.2013 19:45   St. Gallen 3:1 (3:1) Lausanne-Sport       Video
16.03.2013 19:45   Servette 1:2 (0:0) Zürich       Video
17.03.2013 13:45   Basel 1:0 (0:0) Thun       Video
17.03.2013 13:45   Young Boys 0:0 Sion       Video
17.03.2013 16:00   Grasshoppers 0:0 Luzern       Video

23. Runde

                   
09.03.2013 19:45   Grasshoppers 3:1 (1:1) St. Gallen       Video
09.03.2013 19:45   Luzern 1:1 (1:1) Servette       Video
10.03.2013 13:45   Sion 0:1 (0:1) Lausanne-Sport       Video
10.03.2013 13:45   Thun 0:4 (0:1) Zürich       Video
10.03.2013 16:00   Basel 3:0 (1:0) Young Boys       Video

22. Runde

02.03.2013 19:45   Zürich 3:1 (2:0) Sion       Video
02.03.2013 19:45   Luzern 0:0 Thun       Video
03.03.2013 13:45   Young Boys 2:0 (0:0) St. Gallen       Video
03.03.2013 13:45   Servette 1:2 (1:1) Basel       Video
03.03.2013 16:00   Lausanne-Sport 0:0 Grasshoppers       Video

21. Runde

23.02.2013 19:45   Zürich 4:0 (1:0) Young Boys       Video
23.02.2013 19:45   Servette 1:0 (0:0) Lausanne-Sport       Video
24.02.2013 13:45   Thun 4:0 (3:0) Sion       Video
24.02.2013 13:45   St. Gallen 4:0 (2:0) Luzern       Video
24.02.2013 16:00   Basel 0:0 Grasshoppers       Video

20. Runde

16.02.2013 19:45   Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0) Young Boys       Video
16.02.2013 19:45   Sion 1:0 (0:0) St. Gallen       Video
17.02.2013 13:45   Luzern 1:1 (1:0) Zürich       Video
17.02.2013 13:45   Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:2) Basel       Video
17.02.2013 16:00   Thun 1:1 (0:1) Servette       Video

19. Runde

09.02.2013 Young Boys 3:2 (2:0) Luzern   Video
09.02.2013 Servette 0:1 (0:0) Grasshoppers   Video
10.02.2013 St. Gallen verschoben Thun    
10.02.2013 Zürich 2:0 (1:0) Lausanne-Sport   Video
10.02.2013 Basel 3:0 (1:0) Sion   Video

18. Runde

01.12.2012 Basel St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
01.12.2012 Luzern Lausanne-Sport 0:0
02.12.2012 Young Boys Sion 3:1 (1:1)
02.12.2012 Servette Thun 0:0
02.12.2012 Grasshoppers Zürich 1:0 (1:0)

17. Runde

24.11. Sion - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:1)
24.11. Zürich - Servette 0:2 (0:0)
25.11. St. Gallen - Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
25.11. Lausanne-Sport - Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
25.11. Thun - Basel 3:2 (1:2)

16. Runde

7.11. Lausanne-Sport - Thun 3:0 (2:0)
17.11. Zürich - Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
18.11. Servette - Sion 0:2 (0:1)
18.11. Young Boys - St. Gallen 0:0
18.11. Basel - Grasshoppers 4:0 (1:0)

15. Runde

03.11. Basel - Young Boys 2:0 (2:0)
03.11. Grasshoppers - Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:1)
04.11. Thun - Zürich 1:4 (0:2)
04.11. Luzern - Servette 1:1 (0:0)
04.11. St. Gallen - Sion 0:3 (0:1)

14. Runde

27.10. Sion - Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
28.10. Servette - Grasshoppers 2:0 (1:0)
28.10. St. Gallen - Thun 1:0 (1:0)
28.10. Young Boys - Luzern verschoben
28.10. Zürich - Basel 1:2 (0:2)

13. Runde

20.10. Thun - Sion 1:1 (1:0)
20.10. Servette - St. Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
21.10. Luzern - Basel 1:0 (0:0)
21.10. Lausanne-Sport - Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
21.10. Grasshoppers - Young Boys 3:2 (3:0)

12. Runde

06.10. St. Gallen - Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
06.10. Thun - Grasshoppers 2:3 (1:0)
07.10. Zürich - Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
07.10. Sion - Luzern 3:2 (2:1)
07.10. Basel - Servette 3:2 (2:1)

11. Runde

29.09. Lausanne-Sport - Basel 1:1 (0:1)
30.09. Young Boys - Servette 6:2 (3:0)
30.09. Luzern - Thun 2:1 (1:0)
30.09. Sion - Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
01.10. Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 1:0 (1:0)

10. Runde

26.09. Zürich - St. Gallen 0:2 (0:1)  
26.09. Servette - Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)  
26.09. Basel - Sion 4:1 (1:1)  
27.09. Thun - Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)  
27.09. Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:0 (0:0)  

9. Runde

22.09. Sion - Thun 2:1 (1:1)
22.09. Zürich - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0)
23.09. St. Gallen - Servette 2:0 (1:0)
23.09. Lausanne-Sport - Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
23.09. Young Boys - Basel 1:1 (0:0)

8. Runde

01.09. Sion - St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
01.09. Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers 0:2 (0:0)
02.09. Luzern - Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
02.09. Thun - Servette 3:0 (1:0)
02.09. Basel - Zürich 0:0

7. Runde

25.08. St. Gallen - Basel 2:1 (0:1)
25.08. Grasshoppers - Thun 1:0 (1:0)
26.08. Servette - Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
26.08. Zürich - Sion 1:0 (1:0)
26.08. Young Boys - Lausanne-Sport 0:0

6. Runde

18.08. Basel - Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)  
18.08. Thun - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)  
19.08. Sion - Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)  
19.08. Servette - Zürich 1:1 (1:1)  
19.08. Luzern - Grasshoppers 0:2 (0:1)  

5. Runde

11.08. Luzern - St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
11.08. Lausanne-Sport - Sion 0:2 (0:1)
12.08. Young Boys - Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
12.08. Grasshoppers - Servette 1:0 (0:0)
12.08. Basel - Thun 3:1 (3:1)

4. Runde

04.08. Sion - Basel 1:1 (0:0)
04.08. St. Gallen - Grasshoppers 1:1 (0:1)
05.08. Thun - Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
05.08. Zürich - Lausanne-Sport 4:0 (2:0)
05.08. Servette - Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)

3. Runde

28.07. St. Gallen - Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
28.07. Grasshoppers - Basel 2:2 (1:1)
29.07. Lausanne-Sport - Servette 5:1 (2:1)
29.07. Young Boys - Thun 3:0 (2:0)
29.07. Luzern - Sion 0:3 (0:1)

2. Runde

21.07. Basel - Luzern 2:2 (0:1)
21.07. Lausanne-Sport - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
22.07. Sion - Servette 1:0 (0:0)
22.07. Young Boys - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0)
22.07. Zürich - Thun 0:2 (0:1)

1. Runde

13.07. Servette - Basel 0:1 (0:0)
14.07. Thun - Lausanne-Sport 0:0
15.07. Luzern - Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
15.07. Grasshoppers - Sion 0:2 (0:1)
15.07. St. Gallen - Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)

 

Share: